Gæsteliste til mad+medier-prisen 2014

Alle gæster (313)
Alexander Astrup
Allan Olsen
Amalie Ørsted
Anders Andersen
Anders Damm
Anders Debel Hansen
Andreas Dalsgaard
Andreas Groth Clausen
Anina Andersen
Anja Friis
Anna Kristina Skaar
Anna Lund
Anne Klerke
Anne Sofie Arctander Paustian
Annemette Østergaard Bach

Annette Holmgaard
Annette Nyvang
Arne Astrup
Aske Gott Sørensen
Ayo Rossing
Birgitte Hovmand
Brian Berg
Brian Lambæk
Camilla Heding Andersen
Camilla Karlslund
Camilla Udsen
Carina Neergaard
Carsten Jones
Cathrine Frederiksen
Cecilia Fahlström
Chanet Deleuran
Charles Bessard
Charlotte Juulsgaard Breum
Chili Klaus alias Claus Pilgaard
Chris Tonnesen
Christel Frydkjær
Christina Schärfe Lambach
Christina Terry
Christian Bitz
Christine Bille Nielsen
Christoffer Bjørn
Daniel Normann
David Mouritzen
Ditte Ingemann Thuesen
Ditte Vind
Dominic Balmforth
Dorthe Chakravarty
Dorthe Kloppenborg + 2 gæster
Dorte Pontoppidan
Duyen Nguyen
Eline Lange Hansen
Ella Skov + 1 gæst
Emil Kiær Lund
Emma Ter-Boch
Eva Helbæk Tram
Fie Fraenkel + 2 gæster
Finn Jensen + 1 gæst
Frederik Wiese
Frederikke Danielsen
Gastromand + 1 gæst
Gunnar Guterud
Gustav Bildsøe Lassen
Greg Patrikios
Hasse Ferrold
Heidi Svømmekjær
Heidi Vigsø
Hélène Wagn
Henrik Lobedanz
Iben Kristiansen
Ida Boel Jacobsen
Ida Lautrop-Rasmussen
Ida Søgaard
Ida-Maj Fisbæk
Inge Nygaard + 1 gæst
Inge Skovdal
Inger Abildgaard
Isabel Birch Waltersdorph
Isabella Odorico Schultz
Jacob Dahl Andersen
Jacob Søby Bang
Jakob Skovdal
Jens Sune Jakobsen
Jeppe Mathias Helsted
Jesper Bo Bendtsen
Jesper L. Jakobsen
Jette Torp
Jimmi Petersen
Joachim Hjerl
Joachim Juncher
Joachim Sperling
Joakim Grundahl
John Gynther
Jon Fuglsang
Jon Lund
Josefine Carstad
Juliane Britze
Julie Hildebrandt Hæsum + 1 gæst
Julie Kjærsgaard Maglegaard
June Jeng
Karen Hertz Larsen
Karin Hindkjær
Karin Løvenlund
Karin Rasmussen
Karl Ejnar Jørgensen
Karsten Kolding
Katharina Thordis Raagaard
Katja Bejlegaard
Katja Seerup Clausen
Katrín Björk
Katrine Buhl Møller
Katrine Klinken + 1 gæst
Katrine Terkelsen
Katrine Tuborgh
Kenneth Søndergaard
Khaled Kortas
Kim Escherich + 1 gæst
Kim Muhlhahn
Kirsten Duedal Vesterlund
Klara Janina Holmgård Jonasen
Klaus Kjeldsen
Kristian Birk
Kristian Ditlev Jensen
Kristian Herlufsen
Kristian Levring Madsen
Kristina Møller
Kærsgård Gårdbutik + 1 gæst
Lars Bjerregaard
Lars Dahlager + 1 gæst
Lars Erik Strandberg
Lars Sonne Hansen
Laura Jul
Leif Svendsen
Lene-Maria Toksværd
Line Falck Christensen + 1 gæst
Line Holmen
Line Holtegaard Madsen
Line Rise Nielsen
Linn Katarina Grubbström
Lise Transbøl Corey
Liv Laursen
Lone Sevel
Lone Vitus
Louis Stilling
Louise Jacobsen
Louise Sjöström
Lotta Ahlfors
Lotte Bessard
Lotte Jacobsen
Lotte Kohrtz
Lucas Hildebrandt
Lærke Hobolt Larsen
Lærke Kirstine Lund + 1 gæst
Mads Schytte
Maiken Mouritzen
Maja Tini
Malene Mosbæk
Malina Lebrecht Hye
Malis Ravn
Malou Rotvel Pagh
Manja Wachsmuth
Maria Andersen
Maria Bach Sørensen
Maria Fast Lindegaard
Maria Henriette Jensen
Maria Meldgaard
Maria P + 1 gæst
Maria Thye Møller
Marianne Søndergaard
Marie Havnø Frank
Marie Hertz
Marie Hvidt
Marie Sainabou Jeng
Marie Willumsen
Mari-Louise Købke
Marlene Zøllner
Martin Hildebrandt
Martin Rieck
Martin Torpe
Martin Østergaard Villumsen
Mathilde Boye
Mette Frisk
Mette Gotfredsen
Mette Hansen
Mette Helbæk
Mette Lindgaard
Mette Løvbom
Mette Voss Kjærgaard + 1 gæst
Mia Irene Kristensen
Michael Linnet
Michel Kröger
Michele Amby Nielsen
Mikael Aunvig + 1 gæst
Mikala Kofoed Rasmussen + 1 gæst
Mikkel Bækgaard
Mikkel Sander
Mikkel Würtz
Mine Sylow
Mira Arkin +1
Miriam Zesler
Morten Brink Iwersen
Morten Buse
Morten Christensen
Morten Lund
Mogens Bisgaard
Mona Søby Jensen
Nada Louise Cay
Nadia Christensen
Nadia Mathiasen
Nanna Andersson
Nanna Kammersgaard
Naomi Aisen Sattrup
Natasha Selberg
Natascha Sporer
Nicolas Servide
Nicoline Lindegaard Lund
Niels Kærgård
Nikolaj Fleicher
Nicolai Schacke
Nina Nørgaard
Noa Redington
Ole G. Mouritsen
Oliver Søgaard
Paul Cunningham + 3 gæster
Pelle Jon Reehaug
Per Bach Svendsen
Per Guldbrandt
Pernille Bille
Peter Hyldgård
Peter Svarre
Pia Elsberg
Pia Haaning Rasmussen
Pia Pelle Juul Hansen
Pia Thorsen Jakobsen
Preskou Grafisk + 1 gæst
Rasmus Christiansen
Rasmus Holmgård
Rasmus Palsgård
Rasmus Øland
Regitze Bjerregaard
Rene Jacobsen
René Langdahl Jørgensen
Richard Oconnor
Rikke Grønning
Rikke Houkjær + 1 gæst
Rikke Iben Neess
Rikke Lyngdal
Sandra Villumsen
Sanne Venlov + 1 gæst
Sara Brink Larsen
Sara Emilie Johansen
Sara Jessen
Sarah Coghill + 1 gæst
Selina Juul
Signe Louise Nyeman-Nielsen
Signe Wenneberg
Sonja Poulsen + 1 gæst
Sophie Carlsen
Stine Christiansen
Stine Friese
Stine Norup
Stine Skriver
Søren Gaden
Søren Frank
Søren Kvist
Søren Løvenlund
Søren Rønholt
Søren Varming + 1 gæst
Surabhi Goswami
Tanja Maria Pedersen + 1 gæst
Thomas Abel
Thomas Jaime Alcayaga
Thorkild Nyholm
Tilde Hurup Hansen
Timm Vladimir
Timme Bisgaard Munk
Tine Brodersen
Torben Blok
Tore Jørgensen
Trine Hahnemann
Trine Krebs + 1 gæst
Trine Marie Kristensen
Ulla Schou + 3 gæster
Ulla Sognstrup
Yasmine Khattar Soerensen
Vibeke Vines Østergaard

 

Jurymedlemmer
Anders Damm
Anna Lund
Annette Nyvang
Camilla Udsen
Cathrine Frederiksen
Chanet Deleuran
Christine Bille Nielsen
Dorthe Chakravarty
Fie Hansen-Hoeck
Karsten Kolding
Katharina Thordis Raagaard
Katrine Klinken
Kristian Ditlev Jensen
Lars Dahlager
Laura Jul
Linn Katarina Grubbström
Jacob Søby Bang
Joachim Sperling
Jon Lund
Malou Rotvel Pagh
Marianne Søndergaard
Marie Willumsen
Mikkel Sander
Mikkel Würtz
Mogens Bisgaard
Ole G. Mouritsen
Peter Hyldgård
Peter Svarre
René Langdahl Jørgensen
Selina Juul
Signe Wenneberg
Stine Norup
Søren Frank
Søren Rønholt
Thorkild Nyholm
Timme Bisgaard Munk
Trine Hahnemann
Trine Krebs

mad+medier + medarbejdere
Andreas Groth Clausen
Anna Kristina Skaar
Anne Klerke
Camilla Heding Andersen
Carsten Jones
Daniel Normann
Heidi Vigsø
Hélène Wagn
Ida Boel Jacobsen
Ida Søgaard
Ida-Maj Fisbæk
Isabella Odorico Schultz
Jeppe Mathias Helsted
Joachim Juncher
Juliane Britze
Julie Kjærsgaard Maglegaard
Katja Seerup Clausen
Lene-Maria Toksværd
Lotta Ahlfors
Louise Jacobsen
Mari-Louise Købke
Maria Andersen
Maria Bach Sørensen
Maria Fast Lindegaard
Maria Thye Møller
Marie Sainabou Jeng
Mathilde Boye
Nada Louise Cay
Nana Hagel
Nanna Damkjær Østensgaard
Natasha Selberg
Nikolaj Fleicher
Oliver Søgaard
Per Back Svendsen
Pia Pelle Juul Hansen
Rasmus Christiansen
Rasmus Holmgård
Sara Brink Larsen
Signe Louise Nyeman-Nielsen
Trine Marie Kristensen
Vibeke Vines Østergaard


Nominerede
Anders Damm
Andreas Dalsgaard
Arne Astrup
Ayo Rossing
Birgitte Hovmand
Brian Lambæk
Camilla Karlslund
Chili Klaus alias Claus Pilgaard
Charles Bessard
Christian Bitz
Christine Bille Nielsen
David Mouritzen
Dominic Balmforth
Fie Fraenkel
Finn Jensen
Inger Abildgaard
Jacob Søby Bang
Jesper Bo Bendtsen
Joachim Hjerl
Joakim Grundahl
Katrine Klinken
Kim Escherich
Klaus Kjeldsen
Kristian Levring Madsen
Lars Bjerregaard
Linn Katarina Grubbström
Lone Vitus
Mia Irene Kristensen
Mads Schytte
Malou Rotvel Pagh
Mette Frisk
Mette Løvbom
Michael Linnet
Mira Arkin
Miriam Zesler
Nikolaj Danielsen
Paul Cunningham
Pia Haaning Rasmussen
Richard Oconnor
Sandra Villumsen
Sanne Venlov
Sarah Coghill
Stine Friese
Stine Skriver
Søren Kvist
Søren Varming
Tanja Maria Pedersen
Thomas Jaime Alcayaga
Trine Krebs

 

Med hjælp fra WordPress | Temaet hedder Deadline